Locais do exame BSTQB e IREB

(PA) Pará

Belém

UNAMA - Universidade da Amazônia
Sala: L-201, bloco L.

  • André Fellipe Moura Conceição (CTFL)

(PB) Paraíba

Campina Grande

UNIFACISA - Centro Universitário Unifacisa
Sala: 114 

  • Alessandro Souza de Barros (CTFL)
  • Anderson Lennon Paz Gomes (CTAL-TM)
  • Andrea da Silva Mandú (CTFL)
  • Andreza Raquel Monteiro de Queiroz (CTFL)
  • Beatriz Pâmela Martins Nunes (CTFL)
  • Clélio Salgado Flores Júnior (CTAL-TAE)
  • Danilo Pequeno (CTFL)
  • Enos Francisco Tetéo da Silva (CTFL)
  • Erick de Azevedo Alcântara (CTFL)
  • Everton de Oliveira Araújo (CTFL)
  • Francisco Valdevino Fernandes Favaro (CTFL)
  • Géssica Keli da Silva (CTFL)
  • Géssica Monique da Silva Alves (CTFL)
  • Gilmar Junio Ramalho Batista (CTAL-TAE)
  • Harlley Araujo Nogueira Torres (CTFL)
  • Lívia Caroline Tomaz Santos (CTFL-AcT) 
  • Ricardo Franklin Cavalcanti Cordeiro (CTAL-TAE)

Sala: 116

  • Gustavo Maciel Pires (CTFL-MAT)
  • João Bosco Nobre Fernandes Filho (CTFL)
  • Jonathan de Souza Lima (CTFL)
  • Lourival Fragoso Bonfim Neto (CTFL)
  • Luan da Silva Balbino (CTFL)
  • Marlyson Oliveira do Nascimento (CTFL)
  • Paulo de Tarso Ferreira de Menezes Filho (CTFL)
  • Paulo Vitor de Albuquerque Portes (CTFL-AT)
  • Rhuan Felipe Cunha de Queiroz (CTFL)
  • Roberta Ribeiro Guedes Pereira (CTFL)
  • Robson Ferreira Szabo (CTFL-AT)
  • Rodrigo Torquato Ledo (CTFL)
  • Tony Carlos Moura Cavalcanti (CTFL)
  • Uélio Dornelas Câmara Júnior(CTFL)
  • Vanessa Furtunato de Couto (CTFL)
  • Victor Hugo Cassia Demetrio (CTFL)
  • Vítor Damasceno Ferreira (CTFL)
  • William Balbino Cunha Barbosa (CTFL-MAT)

Dois Vizinhos

FAED-UNISEP - Faculdade Educacional de Dois Vizinhos
Sala: 4, bloco A (A4).

  • Jose Ribeiro Goncalves de Mendonca (CTFL)

Maringá

FCV - Faculdade Cidade Verde
Sala: 20C.

  • Alan Francisco de Souza (CTFL)
  • Andressa Karla da Silva Pilar (CTAL-TTA)
  • Cássia Szimanski da Silva (CTFL)
  • Daphine Mardegan Costa (CTFL)
  • Debora Anita dos Santos Piccolo (CTFL)
  • Gildo Francisco de Albuquerque Junior (CTFL)
  • Jéssica Lopes de Oliveira (CTFL)
  • Rodrigo Motta Mourão (CTFL)
  • Vinicius Araujo Barboza (CTFL)
  • Yuri de Souza Marim (CTFL)

(RO) RONDÔNIA

Porto Velho

PORTO - Faculdade Porto Velho
Sala: Laboratório de Jogos Digitais.

  • Felipe Cintra Ferraz (CTFL-AT)

(RS) Rio Grande do Sul

Passo Fundo

UPF - Universidade de Passo Fundo
Sala: 101, prédio ICG-B5

  • Alexandre Alves Gomes (CTFL-AcT)
  • Andressa Ferreira (CTFL-AT)
  • Anelise Flach (CPRE-FL)
  • Crisciele Sperandio de Godoy (CPRE-FL)
  • Davi Luca Teixeira (CTFL-AT)
  • Dionathan Lorenzini (CTFL-AT)
  • Eduardo Rodrigues dos Santos (CTFL)
  • Eidinara Alves (CTFL)
  • Éverton Admilson Müller de Wolle (CTFL)
  • Fernando Augusto Oliveira Guimaraes (CPRE-FL)
  • Fernando Matana (CTFL)
  • Flademir Antonio de Albuquerque Junior (CPRE-FL)
  • Franciele Claudete Ciostek (CPRE-FL)
  • Guilherme Bernardi Bortolon (CTFL)
  • Guilherme Harnisch Neuhaus (CTFL)
  • Jeane Dalanôra Guerreiro (CTFL)
  • Jeangrei Emanoelli Veiga (CPRE-FL)
  • Júlio César Grando (CTFL)
  • Larissa Isotton Alves Perreira (CTFL-AT)
  • Leonardo Júnior Copetti Zambra (CTFL-AT)
  • Lisandro Torres Montaño (CPRE-FL)
  • Luana Tais das Chagas (CTAL-TA)
  • Lucas Schmidt de Oliveira (CPRE-FL)
  • Mariana dos Santos (CTAL-TA)
  • Marina Alice Schreiner (CTFL)
  • Matheus Bianchi Godinho (CTFL-AcT)
  • Maurício Rosa de Azeredo (CPRE-FL)
  • Paulo Cesar Figueiredo Ferrao (CPRE-FL)
  • Ricardo Vicente Heinz (CPRE-FL)
  • Samantha Rico Gonçalves (CTFL-MAT)

(SC) Santa Catarina

Criciúma

SATC - Faculdade da Sociedade de Assistência aos Trabalhadores do Carvão
Sala: 1.10.42 

  • Anna Karoline de Oliveira Silva do Prado (CTFL)
  • Bárbara Moro (CTFL)
  • Diana Scussel dos Santos Godim (CTAL-TAE)
  • Igor Scarsi Scarpari (CPRE-FL)
  • Jonas Pereira Geremias (CTFL)
  • Leonardo Zotto da Maia (CTFL)
  • Marcelo Brondani Toller (CPRE-FL)
  • Rangel Luiz Bombonatto (CTAL-TAE)
  • Tarcisio Cuesta Peres (CTFL-PT)
  • Vitor Mota Gonçalves (CPRE-FL)